Search your girls here

Renata Kusmanto

Many stars try very hard and put a lot of efforts to look perfect for a show, but Renata is different. This natural Javanese charming girl has what people say a cliche WYSWYG beauty that every guys dreams to attract.


Renata mostly described as a neo classic and aristocratic Javanese girl with an elegant beautiful smiling. Young and cute, Renata always invite people to admire and adore her beauty. How about you..?



Don't just dreaming! Learn how to attract this beautiful woman. Learn How To Make Women Fall In Love With You in Seven Simple Steps, HERE. Why only get what is offered to you, when you can be the guy who gets to choose what he wants? Now you can only accept the most beautiful women that you want!



Biodata
Name: Renata Kusmanto
Nickname: Renata or Ren
Place & Date of Birth: Klaten, Central Java, November 7, 1982
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Hobby: Traveling, reading, fine arts
Education:
Visual Communication Design- Pelita Harapan University











No comments:

Your Recents Comments



SEX TIPS OF THE DAY

Get the Girl You Like